64260 Live Train Running Status | 64260 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64260 for 25 July.
Currently -64260 has Reached Destination (LJN) station (45 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNK 06:00 06:00 -
GOY 06:11 06:11 -
CNB 06:30 06:55 8
CPB 06:39 07:25 -
MGW 06:46 07:32 -
ON 06:54 07:42 -
SIC 07:03 07:51 -
AJ 07:10 07:57 -
KVX 07:15 08:02 -
JTU 07:20 08:05 -
HRN 07:29 08:14 -
POF 07:36 08:21 -
AMS 07:47 08:27 -
MKG 07:53 08:33 -
LJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 9:22