64253 Live Train Running Status | 64253 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64253 for 26 July.
Currently -64253 is Not Started from LJN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LJN 15:15 15:15 -
MKG 15:29 15:29 -
AMS 15:35 15:35 -
POF 15:42 15:42 -
HRN 15:50 15:50 -
JTU 16:15 16:15 -
KVX 16:20 16:20 -
AJ 16:25 16:25 -
SIC 16:32 16:32 -
ON 16:40 16:40 -
MGW 16:50 16:50 -
CPB 16:57 16:57 -
CNB 17:11 17:11 8
CPA 17:20 17:20 -
RPO 17:27 17:27 1
KAP Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given