64235 Live Train Running Status | 64235 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64235 for 26 July.
Currently -64235 has Reached Destination (CNB) station (10 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBK 06:50 06:50 -
SFH 07:00 07:03 -
JRR 07:07 07:10 -
ML 07:14 07:36 -
LKO 07:35 08:10 7
MKG 07:59 08:25 -
AMS 08:07 08:32 -
POF 08:13 08:38 -
HRN 08:20 08:46 -
JTU 08:27 08:53 -
KVX 08:32 08:58 -
AJ 08:37 09:03 -
SIC 08:46 09:10 -
ON 08:53 09:19 -
MGW 09:03 09:26 -
CPB 09:14 09:34 -
CNB Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:08