64216 Live Train Running Status | 64216 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64216 for 26 July.
Currently -64216 is Not Started from KAP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KAP 21:05 21:05 1
RPO 21:12 21:12 1
CPA 21:20 21:20 -
CNB 21:35 21:35 8
CPB 21:45 21:45 -
MGW 21:52 21:52 -
ON 22:01 22:01 -
SIC 22:08 22:08 -
AJ 22:15 22:15 -
KVX 22:20 22:20 -
JTU 22:25 22:25 -
HRN 22:34 22:34 -
POF 22:41 22:41 -
AMS 22:52 22:52 -
MKG 23:02 23:02 -
LKO Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given