64213 Live Train Running Status | 64213 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64213 for 27 July.
Currently -64213 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 20:20 20:20 5
MKG 20:34 20:34 -
AMS 20:41 20:41 -
POF 20:47 20:47 -
HRN 20:53 20:53 -
JTU 21:00 21:00 -
KVX 21:05 21:05 -
AJ 21:10 21:10 -
SIC 21:17 21:17 -
ON 21:28 21:28 -
MGW 21:42 21:42 -
CPB 21:54 21:54 -
CNB Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: Not given