64211 Train Running Status | 64211 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64211 for 28 July.
Currently -64211 has Reached Destination (CNB) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 16:00 16:00 4
MKG 16:16 16:29 -
AMS 16:22 16:34 -
POF 16:28 16:39 -
HRN 16:34 16:44 -
JTU 16:41 16:50 -
KVX 16:46 16:55 -
AJ 16:51 16:58 -
SIC 16:58 17:14 -
ON 17:06 17:22 -
MGW 17:17 17:30 -
CPB 17:29 17:31 -
CNB Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 17:46