64209 Live Train Running Status | 64209 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64209 for 25 July.
Currently -64209 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 14:00 14:00 3
LNWT 14:13 14:13 -
MKG 14:23 14:23 -
AMS 14:30 14:30 -
POF 14:37 14:37 -
HRN 14:45 14:45 -
JTU 14:53 14:53 -
KVX 14:58 14:58 -
AJ 15:03 15:03 -
SIC 15:10 15:10 -
ON 15:18 15:18 -
MGW 15:27 15:27 -
CPB 15:39 15:39 -
CNB Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: Not given