64205 Live Train Running Status | 64205 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64205 for 26 July.
Currently -64205 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 09:35 09:35 5
MKG 09:49 09:49 -
AMS 09:55 09:55 -
POF 10:01 10:01 -
HRN 10:07 10:07 -
JTU 10:14 10:14 -
KVX 10:19 10:19 -
AJ 10:24 10:24 -
SIC 10:31 10:31 -
ON 10:39 10:39 -
MGW 10:53 10:53 -
CPB 11:04 11:04 -
CNB Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:41