64203 Live Train Running Status | 64203 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64203 for 28 July.
Currently -64203 has Reached Destination (CNB) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 07:20 07:20 3
MKG 07:34 07:35 -
AMS 07:41 07:42 -
POF 07:47 07:48 -
HRN 07:53 07:56 -
JTU 08:00 08:03 -
KVX 08:05 08:08 -
AJ 08:10 08:11 -
SIC 08:17 08:17 -
ON 08:25 08:25 -
MGW 08:37 08:37 -
CPB 08:49 08:50 -
CNB Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:18