64202 Live Train Running Status | 64202 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64202 for 26 July.
Currently -64202 has Reached Destination (LKO) station (21 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CNB 05:00 05:35 8
CPB 05:09 05:47 -
MGW 05:16 05:54 -
ON 05:24 06:02 -
SIC 05:34 06:11 -
AJ 05:41 06:18 -
KVX 05:48 06:25 -
JTU 05:54 06:27 -
HRN 06:04 06:37 -
POF 06:13 06:46 -
AMS 06:22 06:52 -
MKG 06:33 06:58 -
LKO Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 7:21