64168 Live Train Running Status | 64168 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64168 for 26 July.
Currently -64168 is Not Started from ALJN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALJN 16:40 16:40 5
MWUE 16:49 16:49 -
KLA 16:57 16:57 -
SOM 17:07 17:07 -
DAR 17:17 17:17 -
KAMP 17:24 17:24 -
KRJ 17:40 17:40 -
SKQ 17:46 17:46 -
GNRL 17:53 17:53 -
CHL 18:00 18:00 -
WAIR 18:06 18:06 -
DKDE 18:15 18:15 -
AJR 18:24 18:24 -
BRKY 18:31 18:31 -
DER 18:38 18:38 -
MIU 18:47 18:47 -
GZB 19:17 19:17 -
SBB 19:27 19:27 -
CNJ 19:33 19:33 -
ANVR 19:37 19:37 -
MWC 19:42 19:42 -
NDLS 20:15 20:15 -
CSB 20:20 20:20 -
TKJ 20:25 20:25 -
NZM 20:35 20:35 5
OKA 20:42 20:42 -
TKD 20:49 20:49 -
FDB 21:02 21:02 -
FDN 21:09 21:09 -
BVH 21:16 21:16 -
AST 21:28 21:28 -
PWL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given