64164 Live Train Running Status | 64164 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64164 for 26 July.
Currently -64164 has Reached Destination (PHD) station (1 hr 2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SKB 05:50 06:15 -
KAA 06:00 06:36 -
BDN 06:09 06:47 -
BBL 06:19 06:55 -
JGR 06:24 07:07 -
SB 06:34 07:15 -
ETW 06:43 07:27 -
EKL 06:53 07:38 2
BNT 07:03 07:54 -
SHW 07:12 08:13 -
ULD 07:24 08:26 -
PATA 07:33 08:39 -
PHD Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 8:48