64160 Live Train Running Status | 64160 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64160 for 27 July.
Currently -64160 is Not Started from AGC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AGC 16:20 16:20 5
RKM 16:32 16:32 3
AGA 16:44 16:44 -
JAB 16:55 16:55 -
CHLR 17:05 17:05 -
KBP 17:12 17:12 -
ETUE 17:22 17:22 -
TDL 17:55 17:55 5
HNG 18:05 18:05 -
FZD 18:12 18:12 -
MNR 18:21 18:21 -
SKB 18:30 18:30 3
KAA 18:39 18:39 -
BDN 18:48 18:48 -
BBL 18:59 18:59 -
JGR 19:09 19:09 -
SB 19:18 19:18 -
ETW Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given