64152 Live Train Running Status | 64152 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64152 for 27 July.
Currently -64152 has Reached Destination (ALJN) station (1 hr 10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 08:50 08:50 13
DSA 09:07 09:10 2
VVB 09:12 09:15 -
SBB 09:20 09:27 -
GZB 09:45 09:45 2
MIU 10:00 10:16 -
DER 10:07 10:25 -
BRKY 10:13 10:31 -
AJR 10:19 10:39 -
DKDE 10:28 10:51 -
WAIR 10:37 11:01 -
CHL 10:44 11:11 -
GNRL 10:50 11:17 -
SKQ 10:56 11:26 -
KRJ 11:03 11:40 -
KAMP 11:10 11:47 -
DAR 11:17 11:56 -
SOM 11:27 12:09 -
KLA 11:37 12:42 -
MWUE 11:43 12:54 -
ALJN Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 13:16