64104 Live Train Running Status | 64104 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64104 for 24 July.
Currently -64104 has Reached Destination (DKDE) station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 05:10 05:10 7
DSA 05:25 05:27 -
VVB 05:29 05:31 -
SBB 05:35 05:39 -
GZB 05:50 05:54 -
MIU 06:12 06:16 -
DER 06:20 06:29 -
BRKY 06:26 06:35 -
AJR 06:32 06:40 -
DKDE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 6:50