64092 Live Train Running Status | 64092 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64092 for 27 July.
Currently -64092 is Not Started from NZM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NZM 18:50 18:50 1
PGMD 18:55 18:55 -
TKJ 19:00 19:00 -
CSB 19:04 19:04 -
NDLS 19:20 19:20 -
DKZ 19:35 19:35 -
VVKP 19:39 19:39 -
DBSI 19:42 19:42 -
PTNR 19:46 19:46 -
KRTN 19:49 19:49 -
NRVR 19:51 19:51 -
DLPI 19:53 19:53 -
BRSQ 19:56 19:56 -
SDPR 19:59 19:59 -
CNKP 20:01 20:01 -
DSJ 20:04 20:04 -
SOJ 20:08 20:08 -
LDCY 20:11 20:11 -
SWNR 20:14 20:14 -
LPNR 20:18 20:18 -
HNZM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2017 15:56