64082 Live Train Running Status | 64082 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64082 for 25 July.
Currently -64082 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 18:00 18:00 6
CSB 18:05 18:05 -
TKJ 18:10 18:10 -
NZM 18:18 18:18 5
OKA 18:25 18:25 -
TKD 18:32 18:32 -
FDB 18:44 18:44 -
FDN 18:50 18:50 -
BVH 18:58 18:58 4
AST 19:09 19:09 -
PWL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given