63572 Live Train Running Status | 63572 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63572 for 26 July.
Currently -63572 is Not Started from MKA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MKA 04:30 04:30 -
ANAH 04:42 04:42 -
HTZ 04:48 04:48 -
RDUM 04:56 04:56 -
BRYA 05:04 05:04 -
MKB 05:16 05:16 -
LKR 05:24 05:24 -
KIUL 05:50 05:50 -
BSQP 06:05 06:05 -
MNP 06:13 06:13 -
BFM 06:23 06:23 -
JMU 06:35 06:35 2
CUX 06:45 06:45 -
GHR 07:01 07:01 -
DPX 07:08 07:08 -
JAJ 07:50 07:50 -
NRGO 08:02 08:02 -
STL 08:13 08:13 -
LHB 08:25 08:25 -
JSME Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given