63568 Live Train Running Status | 63568 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63568 for 27 July.
Currently -63568 is Not Started from JAJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JAJ 13:20 13:20 -
NRGO 13:32 13:32 -
STL 13:44 13:44 -
LHB 13:56 13:56 -
JSME 14:10 14:10 -
KBQ 14:17 14:17 -
SNQ 14:22 14:22 -
MUW 14:30 14:30 -
MDP 14:45 14:45 -
JRW 14:54 14:54 -
MNC 15:00 15:00 -
VDS 15:09 15:09 -
KEE 15:18 15:18 -
JMT 15:26 15:26 -
CRJ 15:41 15:41 -
RNPR 15:48 15:48 -
SLS 15:55 15:55 -
STN 16:02 16:02 -
BCQ 16:09 16:09 -
ASN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given