63553 Live Train Running Status | 63553 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63553 for 27 July.
Currently -63553 is Not Started from ASN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASN 06:30 06:30 -
BCQ 06:36 06:36 -
STN 06:43 06:43 -
ULT 06:49 06:49 -
BRR 06:54 06:54 -
KMME 06:59 06:59 -
MMU 07:04 07:04 -
TNW 07:10 07:10 -
KAO 07:15 07:15 -
CAM 07:23 07:23 -
PKA 07:47 07:47 -
DOKM 07:54 07:54 -
DHN 08:10 08:10 -
BHN 08:18 08:18 -
TET 08:26 08:26 -
NPJE 08:33 08:33 -
MRQ 08:40 08:40 -
GMO 09:05 09:05 -
BLME 09:12 09:12 -
NMG 09:20 09:20 -
PNME 09:30 09:30 -
CEME 09:42 09:42 -
CDB 09:48 09:48 -
KRMB 09:54 09:54 -
CCK 10:01 10:01 -
GRBH 10:08 10:08 -
HZD 10:18 10:18 -
KSHR 10:28 10:28 -
CBH 10:38 10:38 -
DSME 10:57 10:57 -
PSB 11:04 11:04 -
YDD 11:14 11:14 -
SMND 11:20 11:20 -
HRE 11:30 11:30 -
LRB 11:37 11:37 -
KQR 11:50 11:50 4
GJD 12:02 12:02 -
LBZ 12:08 12:08 -
DLW 12:17 12:17 -
NGY 12:25 12:25 -
BSCP 12:32 12:32 -
YGM 12:41 12:41 -
GAP 12:48 12:48 -
PRP 13:18 13:18 -
BNSL 13:28 13:28 -
TKN 13:48 13:48 -
BNF 14:08 14:08 -
MPO 14:21 14:21 -
GAYA 14:42 14:42 1
KSTA 14:53 14:53 -
PRY 15:02 15:02 -
GRRU 15:11 15:11 -
IMGE 15:22 15:22 -
RFJ 15:47 15:47 1
DORD 15:57 15:57 -
JHN 16:04 16:04 -
BHKH 16:13 16:13 -
PES 16:22 16:22 -
AUBR 16:38 16:38 -
CPBH 16:46 16:46 -
SEB 16:55 16:55 -
DOS 17:07 17:07 2
PHE 17:14 17:14 -
KWD 17:23 17:23 -
SSM 17:33 17:33 -
KMGE 17:43 17:43 -
SSG 17:52 17:52 -
KVD 18:00 18:00 -
KTQ 18:09 18:09 -
PSE 18:19 18:19 -
MTGE 18:29 18:29 -
BBU 18:38 18:38 -
DGO 18:48 18:48 -
DCX 18:56 18:56 -
KMS 19:05 19:05 -
SYJ 19:15 19:15 -
CDMR 19:25 19:25 -
GAQ 19:35 19:35 -
MGS 20:35 20:35 -
BHBV 20:51 20:51 -
VYN 21:00 21:00 -
KEI 21:10 21:10 -
BSB Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given