63522 Live Train Running Status | 63522 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63522 for 26 July.
Currently -63522 is Not Started from ASN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASN 16:10 16:10 -
KPK 16:17 16:17 -
RNG 16:30 16:30 -
UDL 16:39 16:39 -
OYR 16:49 16:49 -
DGR 16:58 16:58 4
RBH 17:06 17:06 -
PAN 17:13 17:13 -
MNAE 17:22 17:22 -
PAJ 17:29 17:29 -
GLI 17:35 17:35 -
KAN 17:52 17:52 -
TIT 17:58 17:58 -
BWN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given