63521 Live Train Running Status | 63521 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63521 for 25 July.
Currently -63521 is Running and Departed from TIT station (1 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BWN 16:05 16:05 -
TIT 16:13 16:14 -
KAN 16:19 16:20 -
GLI 16:29 16:30 -
PAJ 16:35 16:36 -
MNAE 16:42 16:43 -
PAN 16:51 16:52 -
RBH 16:58 16:59 -
DGR 17:07 17:08 3
OYR 17:14 17:15 -
UDL 17:21 17:22 -
RNG 17:29 17:30 -
KPK 17:42 17:43 -
ASN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:22