63509 Live Train Running Status | 63509 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63509 for 27 July.
Currently -63509 is Not Started from BWN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BWN 07:30 07:30 -
TIT 07:38 07:38 -
KAN 07:44 07:44 -
GLI 07:52 07:52 -
PAJ 07:58 07:58 -
MNAE 08:05 08:05 -
PAN 08:14 08:14 -
RBH 08:21 08:21 -
DGR 08:30 08:30 3
OYR 08:37 08:37 -
UDL 08:44 08:44 -
RNG 08:52 08:52 -
KPK 09:04 09:04 -
ASN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given