63286 Live Train Running Status | 63286 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63286 for 26 July.
Currently -63286 has Reached Destination (BJU) station (1 hr 10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SEE 07:05 07:05 -
HJP 07:20 07:45 -
CKRD 07:30 07:56 -
AYRN 07:37 08:03 -
CSR 07:47 08:22 -
GKHT 07:52 08:27 -
DES 07:57 08:32 -
SDG 08:06 08:46 -
MNO 08:13 08:55 -
BDUA 08:19 09:01 -
SPP 08:25 09:31 -
NNNL 08:33 09:41 -
MOG 08:45 09:55 -
HBP 08:51 10:01 -
VPDA 09:01 10:12 -
BCA 09:32 10:50 -
MPNH 09:39 10:57 -
TGA 09:45 11:10 -
BUJ 09:51 11:16 -
BJU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 11:39