63258 Live Train Running Status | 63258 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63258 for 27 July.
Currently -63258 is Running and Departed from THA station (11 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAYA 19:00 19:00 8
CKH 19:13 19:16 -
OREH 19:17 19:20 -
NYM 19:21 19:24 -
BELA 19:26 19:29 -
WW 19:30 19:33 -
NERH 19:34 19:37 -
BBHT 19:40 19:43 -
MDE 19:43 19:46 -
THA 19:48 19:59 -
NZP 19:56 20:07 -
IAM 20:00 20:11 -
JHDC 20:05 20:16 -
JHD 20:09 20:20 -
KRON 20:15 20:26 -
NDU 20:23 20:34 -
TEA 20:34 20:45 1
NDW 20:44 20:55 -
NEMA 20:48 20:59 -
PFT 20:54 21:05 -
JTDM 20:59 21:10 -
PPN 21:03 21:14 -
PNUG 21:06 21:17 -
RSMN 21:10 21:21 -
PRBZ 21:16 21:27 1
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 19:58