63252 Train Running Status | 63252 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63252 for 29 July.
Currently -63252 is Not Started from GAYA (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAYA 12:45 12:45 9
CKH 12:58 12:58 -
BELA 13:10 13:10 -
MDE 13:24 13:24 -
THA 13:30 13:30 -
JHD 13:47 13:47 -
KRON 13:53 13:53 -
NDU 13:59 13:59 -
TEA 14:07 14:07 1
NDW 14:14 14:14 -
PFT 14:21 14:21 -
JTDM 14:27 14:27 -
PPN 14:31 14:31 -
PNUG 14:36 14:36 -
RSMN 14:42 14:42 -
PRBZ 14:48 14:48 1
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given