63246 Live Train Running Status | 63246 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63246 for 27 July.
Currently -63246 has Reached Destination (PNBE) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAYA 08:30 08:45 5
CKH 08:43 09:00 -
BELA 08:56 09:13 -
MDE 09:11 09:28 -
THA 09:17 09:35 -
JHD 09:34 09:53 -
KRON 09:40 09:59 -
NDU 09:47 10:05 -
TEA 09:55 10:14 1
NDW 10:02 10:21 -
PFT 10:09 10:29 -
JTDM 10:15 10:35 -
PPN 10:20 10:47 -
PNUG 10:25 10:52 -
RSMN 10:30 10:57 -
PRBZ 10:37 11:06 1
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 11:50