63242 Train Running Status | 63242 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63242 for 28 July.
Currently -63242 has Reached Destination (PNBE) station (10 mins before)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAYA 05:00 05:00 5
CKH 05:13 05:15 -
BELA 05:22 05:26 -
MDE 05:31 05:40 -
THA 05:37 05:46 -
JHD 05:54 06:07 -
NDU 06:03 06:22 -
TEA 06:13 06:31 1
NDW 06:22 06:42 -
PFT 06:29 06:49 -
PPN 06:36 06:59 -
PRBZ 06:50 07:20 1
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 7:53