63227 Live Train Running Status | 63227 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63227 for 26 July.
Currently -63227 has Reached Destination (MGS) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 07:40 07:40 -
SCY 07:47 07:47 -
PWS 07:55 07:58 -
DNR 08:10 08:15 3
NEO 08:16 08:25 -
SDE 08:27 08:36 -
PATL 08:32 08:41 -
BTA 08:36 08:45 -
KWR 08:46 08:58 -
KUA 08:51 09:06 -
JMIR 08:58 09:13 -
ARA 09:17 09:49 -
JGWL 09:21 09:53 -
KRS 09:28 10:07 -
BEA 09:47 10:27 -
BYN 09:55 10:38 -
SKRI 10:00 10:43 -
RPR 10:06 10:52 -
TWG 10:18 11:03 -
DURE 10:25 11:14 -
BUE 10:37 11:30 -
BXR 11:05 11:52 -
CSA 11:17 12:05 -
BQW 11:23 12:11 -
GMR 11:27 12:20 -
KKRH 11:34 12:27 -
BWH 11:39 12:35 -
USK 11:45 12:41 -
DLN 11:53 12:48 3
DRV 11:59 12:58 -
ZNA 12:07 13:07 -
BHCL 12:14 13:14 -
DHA 13:03 13:35 -
TLAM 13:12 13:44 -
SLD 13:40 14:40 -
KCA 14:27 14:48 -
MGS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 15:30