63225 Live Train Running Status | 63225 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63225 for 27 July.
Currently -63225 is Not Started from PNBE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 12:25 12:25 -
SCY 12:32 12:32 -
PWS 12:39 12:39 -
DNR 12:50 12:50 3
NEO 12:57 12:57 -
SDE 13:06 13:06 -
BTA 13:14 13:14 -
KUA 13:27 13:27 -
ARA 13:39 13:39 -
KRS 13:51 13:51 -
BEA 14:04 14:04 -
BYN 14:12 14:12 -
SKRI 14:18 14:18 -
RPR 14:22 14:22 -
TWG 14:31 14:31 -
DURE 14:40 14:40 -
BUE 14:48 14:48 -
BXR 16:50 16:50 -
CSA 17:04 17:04 -
BQW 17:10 17:10 -
GMR 17:16 17:16 -
KKRH 17:21 17:21 -
BWH 17:27 17:27 -
USK 17:32 17:32 -
DLN 17:41 17:41 3
DRV 17:47 17:47 -
ZNA 17:54 17:54 -
BHCL 18:01 18:01 -
DHA 18:08 18:08 -
TLAM 18:15 18:15 -
SLD 18:22 18:22 -
KCA 18:50 18:50 -
MGS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given