63220 Live Train Running Status | 63220 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63220 for 26 July.
Currently -63220 is Not Started from RPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RPR 15:25 15:25 -
BYN 15:35 15:35 -
BEA 15:43 15:43 -
KRS 16:06 16:06 -
JGWL 16:15 16:15 -
ARA 16:22 16:22 -
JMIR 16:27 16:27 -
KUA 16:35 16:35 -
KWR 16:41 16:41 -
BTA 17:05 17:05 -
PATL 17:11 17:11 -
SDE 17:17 17:17 -
NEO 17:31 17:31 -
DNR 17:45 17:45 -
PWS 17:51 17:51 -
SCY 17:59 17:59 -
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given