63217 Train Running Status | 63217 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63217 for 28 July.
Currently -63217 has Reached Destination (DNR) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MKA 06:05 06:05 -
MOR 06:20 06:22 -
PHK 06:33 06:36 -
BARH 06:51 06:54 -
ATL 07:05 07:09 -
BKP 07:16 07:22 2
TKBG 07:22 07:34 -
KWO 07:35 07:52 -
KOO 07:46 08:03 -
FUT 08:00 08:14 -
BKG 08:08 08:21 -
PNC 08:20 08:31 2
GZH 08:32 08:38 -
RJPB 08:41 08:47 3
PNBE 08:55 09:00 -
SCY 09:02 09:11 -
PWS 09:10 09:23 -
DNR Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:40