63213 Live Train Running Status | 63213 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63213 for 24 July.
Currently -63213 is Not Started from PNBE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 17:15 17:15 -
SCY 17:22 17:22 -
PWS 17:28 17:28 -
DNR 17:39 17:39 -
NEO 17:45 17:45 -
SDE 17:56 17:56 -
PATL 18:01 18:01 -
BTA 18:05 18:05 -
PAIL 18:12 18:12 -
KWR 18:17 18:17 -
KUA 18:22 18:22 -
ARA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given