63211 Live Train Running Status | 63211 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63211 for 28 July.
Currently -63211 is Not Started from JSME (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JSME 16:15 16:15 -
LHB 16:30 16:30 -
STL 16:48 16:48 -
NRGO 17:21 17:21 -
JAJ 17:35 17:35 -
DPX 17:43 17:43 -
GHR 17:49 17:49 -
CUX 17:56 17:56 -
JMU 18:05 18:05 1
BFM 18:15 18:15 -
MNP 18:21 18:21 -
BSQP 18:31 18:31 -
KIUL 19:18 19:18 -
LKR 19:26 19:26 -
MKB 19:38 19:38 -
BRYA 19:57 19:57 -
RDUM 20:05 20:05 -
HTZ 20:11 20:11 -
TALL 20:17 20:17 -
MKA 21:22 21:22 -
MOR 21:36 21:36 -
PHK 21:50 21:50 -
BARH 22:09 22:09 -
ATL 22:20 22:20 -
BKP 22:31 22:31 2
KWO 22:50 22:50 -
KOO 23:01 23:01 -
FUT 23:15 23:15 -
BKG 23:23 23:23 -
PNC 23:30 23:30 2
GZH 23:36 23:36 -
RJPB 23:43 23:43 3
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given