63205 Live Train Running Status | 63205 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -63205 for 28 July.
Currently -63205 is Not Started from KIUL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIUL 01:10 01:10 -
LKR 01:18 01:18 -
MKB 01:26 01:26 -
DMRX 01:35 01:35 -
BRYA 01:43 01:43 -
RDUM 02:02 02:02 -
HTZ 02:10 02:10 -
TALL 02:22 02:22 -
MKA 02:31 02:31 -
MOR 02:39 02:39 -
PHK 02:47 02:47 -
BARH 03:16 03:16 -
ATL 03:29 03:29 -
BKP 04:19 04:19 2
TKBG 04:29 04:29 -
KWO 04:39 04:39 -
MJM 04:45 04:45 -
KOO 04:50 04:50 -
HDE 04:56 04:56 -
FUT 05:02 05:02 -
BKG 05:10 05:10 -
PNC 05:18 05:18 -
GZH 05:25 05:25 -
RJPB 05:33 05:33 -
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given