59831 Live Train Running Status | 59831 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59831 for 26 July.
Currently -59831 is Not Started from BRC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRC 07:15 07:15 -
CYI 07:32 07:32 -
PIO 07:41 07:41 -
AIR 07:50 07:50 -
SMLA 07:59 07:59 -
LAN 08:07 08:07 -
CPN 08:16 08:16 -
BKRL 08:25 08:25 -
DRL 08:35 08:35 -
KRSA 08:52 08:52 -
GDA 09:45 09:45 -
KIZ 09:55 09:55 -
CCL 10:03 10:03 -
SAT 10:13 10:13 -
PPD 10:25 10:25 -
LMK 10:33 10:33 -
MAM 10:44 10:44 -
USRA 10:53 10:53 -
JKT 11:02 11:02 -
RET 11:09 11:09 -
DHD 11:20 11:20 -
BIO 11:48 11:48 -
ANAS 11:56 11:56 -
MGN 12:09 12:09 -
THDR 12:19 12:19 -
BJG 12:29 12:29 -
PCN 12:38 12:38 -
AGR 12:50 12:50 -
BMI 12:57 12:57 -
BOG 13:07 13:07 -
RTI 13:19 13:19 -
BILD 13:28 13:28 -
MRN 13:38 13:38 -
RTM 14:50 14:50 -
BOD 15:02 15:02 -
RNH 15:11 15:11 -
KUH 15:23 15:23 -
BRNA 15:41 15:41 -
NAD 16:15 16:15 -
RLK 16:27 16:27 -
MEP 16:37 16:37 -
LNR 16:47 16:47 -
VMA 17:00 17:00 -
THUR 17:11 17:11 -
TLZ 17:21 17:21 -
CMU 17:30 17:30 -
NKH 17:40 17:40 -
SVA 17:49 17:49 -
HNU 17:57 17:57 -
SGZ 18:10 18:10 -
GOH 18:22 18:22 -
KRLS 18:32 18:32 -
BWM 18:50 18:50 -
DKRA 19:00 19:00 -
JHW 19:10 19:10 -
RMA 19:35 19:35 -
MKX 19:47 19:47 -
KIW 19:55 19:55 -
DARA 20:07 20:07 -
RDT 20:25 20:25 -
ALNI 20:36 20:36 -
DDV 21:00 21:00 -
DKNT 21:20 21:20 -
KOTA Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given