59822 Live Train Running Status | 59822 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59822 for 26 July.
Currently -59822 is Not Started from BIX (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BIX 18:10 18:10 -
AAH 18:23 18:23 -
AXK 18:34 18:34 -
SONI 18:45 18:45 -
SCN 18:56 18:56 -
GOA 19:08 19:08 -
RYT 19:19 19:19 -
NNE 19:27 19:27 -
MLAR 19:37 19:37 -
RAKL 19:45 19:45 -
SAC 19:54 19:54 -
BBY 20:04 20:04 -
BLNR 20:15 20:15 -
GWL 20:50 20:50 -
PNHR 21:14 21:14 -
GHAI 21:30 21:30 -
RENH 21:43 21:43 -
MOJ 21:58 21:58 -
PARH 22:21 22:21 -
KAW 22:36 22:36 -
SVPI 23:30 23:30 -
KCR 23:43 23:43 -
KLRS 23:56 23:56 -
LWS 00:09 00:09 -
BDWS 00:22 00:22 -
RSJ 00:32 00:32 -
MINA 00:48 00:48 -
TRWT 01:02 01:02 -
GUNA 03:20 03:20 -
MUGA 03:36 03:36 -
RTA 04:10 04:10 -
CRKR 04:17 04:17 -
DHR 04:27 04:27 -
MTPC 04:37 04:37 -
BLO 04:49 04:49 -
CAG 05:10 05:10 -
SYL 05:35 05:35 -
ATRU 05:55 05:55 -
POR 06:05 06:05 -
CJW 06:15 06:15 -
BAZ 06:45 06:45 -
BJK 07:01 07:01 -
ATH 07:13 07:13 -
BON 07:28 07:28 -
DXD 07:45 07:45 -
CDSL 07:53 07:53 -
KOTA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given