59821 Live Train Running Status | 59821 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59821 for 26 July.
Currently -59821 is Not Started from KOTA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOTA 22:05 22:05 3
DXD 22:22 22:22 -
BON 22:49 22:49 -
ATH 23:04 23:04 -
BJK 23:13 23:13 -
BAZ 23:30 23:30 -
CJW 23:55 23:55 -
ATRU 00:20 00:20 -
SYL 00:46 00:46 -
CAG 01:03 01:03 -
BLO 01:20 01:20 -
DHR 02:50 02:50 -
RTA 03:10 03:10 -
MUGA 03:45 03:45 -
GUNA 05:45 05:45 2
TRWT 05:58 05:58 -
MINA 06:16 06:16 -
RSJ 06:26 06:26 -
BDWS 06:38 06:38 -
LWS 06:51 06:51 -
KLRS 07:10 07:10 -
KCR 07:23 07:23 -
SVPI 08:10 08:10 -
KAW 08:27 08:27 -
PARH 08:48 08:48 -
MOJ 09:14 09:14 -
GHAI 09:37 09:37 -
PNHR 09:51 09:51 -
GWL 12:00 12:00 -
BLNR 12:17 12:17 -
BBY 12:29 12:29 -
SAC 12:39 12:39 -
RAKL 12:48 12:48 -
MLAR 12:56 12:56 -
NNE 13:06 13:06 -
RYT 13:14 13:14 -
GOA 13:25 13:25 -
SCN 13:37 13:37 -
SONI 13:48 13:48 -
AXK 13:59 13:59 -
AAH 14:10 14:10 -
BIX Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given