59814 Train Running Status | 59814 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59814 for 28 July.
Currently -59814 is Running and Departed from IDG station (1 hr 15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AF 07:45 07:45 3
IDH 08:02 08:04 1
PTLI 08:14 08:17 -
MIQ 08:22 08:28 -
KLB 08:31 08:39 -
SNPR 08:40 08:48 -
FTS 08:51 08:52 -
AED 09:01 09:01 -
RBS 09:08 09:12 -
DXK 09:17 09:19 -
BIQ 09:30 10:00 -
NGLT 09:38 10:06 -
BR 09:46 10:17 -
BAMA 09:53 10:22 -
BXN 10:55 11:13 -
DY 11:04 11:41 -
FSP 11:15 11:56 -
HAN 11:30 12:10 -
SMBJ 11:50 12:23 -
PDZ 12:10 12:39 -
COO 12:20 12:49 -
GGC 12:45 13:12 -
LRU 12:53 13:24 -
NNW 13:05 13:34 -
NMD 13:15 13:47 -
MLZ 13:25 14:11 -
MXL 13:35 14:36 -
RNT 13:45 15:08 -
SWM 14:05 15:30 -
KTA 14:15 15:39 -
RWJ 14:25 15:46 -
AMLI 14:35 15:53 -
IDG 14:45 16:00 -
LKE 15:00 16:12 -
LBN 15:10 16:19 -
GKB 15:20 16:26 -
KPZ 15:30 16:33 -
ARE 15:40 16:40 -
KPTN 16:00 16:57 -
KOTA Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:12