59812 Live Train Running Status | 59812 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59812 for 28 July.
Currently -59812 is Not Started from JAB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JAB 18:40 18:40 -
AF 18:55 18:55 3
IDH 19:12 19:12 1
PTLI 19:24 19:24 -
MIQ 19:32 19:32 -
KLB 19:41 19:41 -
SNPR 19:50 19:50 -
FTS 19:58 19:58 -
AED 20:08 20:08 -
RBS 20:15 20:15 -
DXK 20:24 20:24 -
BIQ 20:32 20:32 -
NGLT 20:41 20:41 -
BR 20:49 20:49 -
BAMA 20:56 20:56 -
BXN 21:50 21:50 -
DY 21:58 21:58 -
FSP 22:09 22:09 -
HAN 22:20 22:20 -
SMBJ 22:35 22:35 -
PDZ 22:52 22:52 -
COO 23:10 23:10 -
GGC 23:50 23:50 -
LRU 23:58 23:58 -
NNW 00:08 00:08 -
NMD 00:18 00:18 -
MLZ 00:27 00:27 -
MXL 00:38 00:38 -
RNT 00:48 00:48 -
SWM 01:05 01:05 -
KTA 01:13 01:13 -
RWJ 01:22 01:22 -
AMLI 01:31 01:31 -
IDG 01:45 01:45 -
LKE 02:00 02:00 -
LBN 02:11 02:11 -
GKB 02:20 02:20 -
KPZ 02:49 02:49 -
ARE 03:41 03:41 -
KPTN 03:53 03:53 -
KOTA 06:05 06:05 4
GQL 06:22 06:22 -
THEA 06:44 06:44 -
BUDI 07:05 07:05 -
SNAR 07:16 07:16 -
JNRI 07:53 07:53 -
URML 08:03 08:03 -
SMPA 08:13 08:13 -
MLGH 08:40 08:40 -
BNDI 09:00 09:00 -
PSLI 09:11 09:11 -
BSSL 09:50 09:50 -
CNA 10:30 10:30 -
COR 11:00 11:00 -
SMP 11:12 11:12 -
GRF 11:23 11:23 -
NBH 11:34 11:34 -
JWO 11:47 11:47 -
BIWK 11:57 11:57 -
NMH 12:10 12:10 -
HKL 12:28 12:28 -
MLG 12:47 12:47 -
PIP 12:57 12:57 -
MDS 13:13 13:13 -
DLD 13:32 13:32 -
KHNR 13:48 13:48 -
DOD 13:57 13:57 -
JAO 14:15 14:15 -
BRLA 14:29 14:29 -
NLI 14:41 14:41 -
RTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given