59801 Live Train Running Status | 59801 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59801 for 28 July.
Currently -59801 is Not Started from KOTA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOTA 23:50 23:50 -
KPTN 00:06 00:06 -
LKE 00:38 00:38 -
IDG 00:52 00:52 -
SWM 02:05 02:05 -
CKB 02:38 02:38 1
ISA 02:54 02:54 -
BNLW 03:16 03:16 1
SNGN 04:00 04:00 1
DPA 04:10 04:10 -
JP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given