59730 Live Train Running Status | 59730 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59730 for 26 July.
Currently -59730 is Running and Departed from RSH station (1 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RE 14:00 14:00 5
NNU 14:15 14:15 1
DZB 14:26 14:30 1
KNNK 14:42 14:50 1
GRKA 14:55 15:03 1
BJWS 15:02 15:10 1
MHRG 15:12 15:12 1
ZP 15:21 15:21 1
NDRT 15:29 15:29 1
NWN 15:37 15:37 1
STNL 15:44 15:44 1
SAWN 15:55 15:55 1
LHU 17:05 17:05 3
BOTR 17:14 17:14 -
SRGH 17:30 17:31 -
CRWA 17:43 17:45 -
NRKE 17:53 17:55 -
RSH 18:05 18:06 -
JJN 18:20 18:20 -
NUA 18:33 18:33 1
DOB 18:48 18:48 -
BWPL 19:00 19:00 -
NWH 19:09 19:09 1
JDD 19:24 19:24 -
SIKR Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 18:08