59721 Train Running Status | 59721 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59721 for 28 July.
Currently -59721 has Reached Destination (HSR) station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 05:15 05:15 4
GADJ 05:25 05:30 -
GTJT 05:34 05:37 2
KWP 05:43 05:45 2
BAI 05:57 05:58 2
BSKO 06:10 06:11 2
DO 06:25 06:27 2
KVGM 06:41 06:43 -
ARNA 06:49 06:50 -
BKI 07:18 07:18 -
GLNA 07:26 07:26 -
BU 07:34 07:35 -
SRRG 07:42 07:43 -
RHG 07:50 07:55 2
DGW 08:04 08:07 -
MKH 08:15 08:18 -
MWW 08:25 08:29 -
AWR 08:39 08:43 -
PSL 08:52 08:57 -
GAL 09:00 09:05 -
KRH 09:09 09:14 -
HSI 09:18 09:24 2
KNAR 09:26 09:32 -
AIA 09:34 09:40 -
MJNL 09:42 09:48 -
BWL 09:50 09:56 2
RE 10:35 10:35 5
KGBS 10:48 10:58 -
JTS 10:58 11:08 -
NLQ 11:05 11:15 -
KSI 11:13 11:22 -
SDRA 11:21 11:29 -
JRL 11:31 11:39 -
CKD 11:45 11:54 -
MHU 11:59 12:07 -
BNW 12:20 12:25 -
BWK 12:35 12:41 -
JKZ 12:45 12:51 -
AUN 12:51 12:57 -
HNS 13:00 13:13 -
STD 13:14 13:35 -
HSR Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 13:54