59719 Train Running Status | 59719 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59719 for 28 July.
Currently -59719 has Arrived at PALI station (32 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FL 11:30 11:30 1
PKBS 11:39 11:47 1
KNDL 11:46 11:55 1
SFE 11:56 12:05 1
BILA 12:04 12:12 1
MNHA 12:12 12:20 1
RNW 12:20 12:26 1
PCMK 12:31 12:36 1
BDHL 12:41 12:47 1
KMNP 12:51 13:02 1
RGS 13:10 13:20 3
SMPR 13:20 13:35 1
KHRA 13:31 13:55 1
KAWT 13:44 14:05 1
BAGA 13:55 14:16 1
NMK 14:05 14:29 1
MADA 14:16 14:43 1
JLLO 14:25 14:52 1
DBLA 14:34 15:04 1
NIP 14:45 15:16 1
APJ 14:54 15:27 1
NNL 15:03 15:38 1
MBV 15:14 15:47 1
AEL 15:22 15:56 1
KTWS 15:32 16:06 1
KUND 15:42 16:15 1
PALI 15:51 16:22 -
KORI 15:58 16:31 1
RE Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:26