59442 Live Train Running Status | 59442 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59442 for 27 July.
Currently -59442 has Arrived at BH station (1 hr 20 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 12:40 12:40 2
MAN 12:51 12:51 -
VTA 12:59 13:27 -
GER 13:17 13:45 -
BJD 13:22 13:51 -
KANJ 13:29 14:04 -
NEP 13:37 14:12 -
MHD 13:43 14:17 -
GTE 13:53 14:26 -
ND 14:08 14:42 -
UTD 14:15 14:49 -
KBRV 14:23 14:56 -
ANND 14:38 15:07 -
VXD 14:46 15:26 -
ADD 14:53 15:32 -
VDA 15:00 15:39 -
NDR 15:07 15:46 -
RNO 15:16 16:12 -
BJW 15:30 16:24 -
BRC 16:45 17:38 -
VS 16:52 17:45 -
MPR 17:01 18:25 -
VRM 17:14 18:35 -
ITA 17:22 18:45 -
KSPR 17:35 18:52 -
MYG 17:45 19:02 -
LKD 17:54 19:09 -
PLJ 18:04 19:19 -
VRE 18:13 19:36 -
NIU 18:26 19:45 -
CVJ 18:35 19:56 -
BH 18:51 20:07 -
AKV 19:00 20:16 -
PAO 19:11 20:27 -
HAT 19:22 20:38 -
KSB 19:28 20:44 -
KIM 19:38 20:54 -
KDSD 19:46 21:02 -
SYN 19:55 21:11 -
GTX 20:05 21:21 -
KSE 20:20 21:36 -
URN 20:46 21:40 -
ST 21:35 22:15 -
UDN 21:43 22:23 -
BHET 21:52 22:32 -
SCH 22:00 22:40 -
MRL 22:08 22:48 -
NVS 22:18 22:58 -
GNST 22:24 23:04 -
VDH 22:31 23:11 -
ACL 22:38 23:18 -
AML 22:44 23:24 -
BIM 22:52 23:32 -
DGI 23:02 23:42 -
BL 23:30 00:03 -
PAD 23:42 00:15 -
UVD 23:50 00:23 -
VAPI 00:02 00:34 -
KEB 00:11 00:43 -
BLD 00:19 00:51 -
SJN 00:31 01:03 -
UBR 00:39 01:11 -
GVD 00:50 01:22 -
DRD 01:08 01:35 -
VGN 01:23 01:50 -
BOR 01:34 02:01 -
PLG 01:50 02:15 2
KLV 02:03 02:26 -
SAH 02:14 02:35 -
VR 02:43 02:55 1
BSR 03:03 03:11 -
BVI 03:25 03:28 -
DDR 04:05 04:06 -
BCT Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 20:08