59440 Live Train Running Status | 59440 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59440 for 27 July.
Currently -59440 is Not Started from ADI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 23:10 23:10 2
MAN 23:22 23:22 -
VTA 23:30 23:30 -
BJD 23:45 23:45 -
KANJ 23:52 23:52 -
NEP 00:02 00:02 -
MHD 00:09 00:09 -
GTE 00:24 00:24 -
ND 00:38 00:38 -
KBRV 00:48 00:48 -
ANND 01:13 01:13 -
VXD 01:28 01:28 -
ADD 01:36 01:36 -
VDA 01:42 01:42 -
RNO 01:53 01:53 -
BJW 02:05 02:05 -
BRC 02:40 02:40 -
ITA 02:58 02:58 -
MYG 03:18 03:18 -
PLJ 03:33 03:33 -
NIU 03:54 03:54 -
BH 04:25 04:25 -
AKV 04:34 04:34 -
PAO 04:45 04:45 -
HAT 04:52 04:52 -
KSB 04:59 04:59 -
KIM 05:10 05:10 -
KDSD 05:18 05:18 -
SYN 05:26 05:26 -
GTX 05:42 05:42 -
KSE 05:50 05:50 -
URN 06:01 06:01 -
ST 07:15 07:15 -
UDN 07:23 07:23 -
BHET 07:31 07:31 -
SCH 07:38 07:38 -
MRL 07:47 07:47 -
NVS 08:06 08:06 -
VDH 08:17 08:17 -
ACL 08:23 08:23 -
AML 08:29 08:29 -
BIM 08:37 08:37 -
JRS 08:44 08:44 -
DGI 08:50 08:50 -
BL 09:20 09:20 -
ATUL 09:27 09:27 -
PAD 09:33 09:33 -
UVD 09:43 09:43 -
BAGD 09:51 09:51 -
VAPI 10:08 10:08 -
KEB 10:18 10:18 -
BLD 10:26 10:26 -
SJN 10:38 10:38 -
UBR 10:46 10:46 -
GVD 11:05 11:05 -
DRD 11:25 11:25 -
VGN 11:40 11:40 -
BOR 11:51 11:51 -
PLG 12:11 12:11 2
KLV 12:22 12:22 -
SAH 12:30 12:30 -
VTN 12:40 12:40 -
VR 13:20 13:20 2
BSR 13:40 13:40 -
BVI 14:05 14:05 -
BCT Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given