59439 Live Train Running Status | 59439 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59439 for 25 July.
Currently -59439 is Not Started from BCT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BCT 12:15 12:15 1
DDR 12:30 12:30 -
ADH 12:54 12:54 -
BVI 13:20 13:20 -
BSR 13:52 13:52 -
VR 14:05 14:05 1
VTN 14:18 14:18 -
SAH 14:27 14:27 -
KLV 14:34 14:34 -
PLG 14:43 14:43 1
BOR 14:57 14:57 -
VGN 15:30 15:30 -
DRD 15:46 15:46 -
GVD 15:58 15:58 -
UBR 16:09 16:09 -
SJN 16:22 16:22 -
BLD 16:35 16:35 -
KEB 16:42 16:42 -
VAPI 17:00 17:00 -
BAGD 17:09 17:09 -
UVD 17:15 17:15 -
PAD 17:22 17:22 -
ATUL 17:28 17:28 -
BL 18:00 18:00 -
DGI 18:10 18:10 -
JRS 18:17 18:17 -
BIM 18:25 18:25 -
AML 18:46 18:46 -
ACL 18:53 18:53 -
VDH 18:59 18:59 -
NVS 19:10 19:10 -
MRL 19:22 19:22 -
SCH 19:57 19:57 -
BHET 20:06 20:06 -
UDN 20:17 20:17 -
ST 21:00 21:00 -
URN 21:08 21:08 -
KSE 21:14 21:14 -
GTX 21:21 21:21 -
SYN 21:33 21:33 -
KDSD 21:51 21:51 -
KIM 21:56 21:56 -
KSB 22:06 22:06 -
HAT 22:13 22:13 -
PAO 22:20 22:20 -
AKV 22:30 22:30 -
BH 22:46 22:46 -
NIU 22:58 22:58 -
VRE 23:17 23:17 -
PLJ 23:32 23:32 -
MYG 23:50 23:50 -
ITA 00:02 00:02 -
BRC 00:48 00:48 -
BJW 01:05 01:05 -
RNO 01:17 01:17 -
NDR 01:22 01:22 -
VDA 01:29 01:29 -
ADD 01:36 01:36 -
VXD 01:43 01:43 -
ANND 01:57 01:57 -
KBRV 02:05 02:05 -
UTD 02:13 02:13 -
ND 02:32 02:32 -
GTE 02:39 02:39 -
MHD 02:49 02:49 -
NEP 02:55 02:55 -
KANJ 03:00 03:00 -
BJD 03:07 03:07 -
GER 03:31 03:31 -
VTA 03:36 03:36 -
MAN 03:43 03:43 -
ADI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given