59396 Live Train Running Status | 59396 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59396 for 26 July.
Currently -59396 is Running and Departed from PUX station (3 hr 17 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CWA 08:00 11:15 3
GNW 08:22 11:37 -
KUX 08:43 11:58 -
PUX 08:49 12:06 -
IKR 09:02 12:19 -
PCLI 09:12 12:29 -
JNO 09:25 12:42 -
HRG 09:40 12:57 -
NVG 10:01 13:18 -
BXY 10:21 13:38 -
JMV 10:38 13:55 -
AMLA 12:00 15:17 -
BYS 12:12 15:29 -
MALK 12:22 15:39 -
BZU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:14