59390 Live Train Running Status | 59390 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59390 for 25 July.
Currently -59390 is Not Started from BPL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BPL 22:55 22:55 6
BIH 23:12 23:12 -
SEH 23:41 23:41 -
PRB 00:01 00:01 -
JBX 00:11 00:11 -
KPP 00:20 00:20 -
SJP 00:34 00:34 -
AKD 00:48 00:48 -
BLX 01:03 01:03 -
KSH 01:11 01:11 -
KONY 01:19 01:19 -
BCH 01:28 01:28 -
MKC 01:47 01:47 -
TAN 01:56 01:56 -
UJN 03:00 03:00 -
DWX 03:35 03:35 -
INDB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given