59385 Live Train Running Status | 59385 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59385 for 26 July.
Currently -59385 is Not Started from INDB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
INDB 13:00 13:00 -
DWX 13:52 13:52 -
RCJ 14:12 14:12 -
MKC 14:55 14:55 -
BCH 15:11 15:11 -
KSH 15:24 15:24 -
AKD 15:40 15:40 -
SJP 15:55 15:55 -
KPP 16:09 16:09 -
SEH 16:35 16:35 -
BIH 17:26 17:26 -
BPL 18:10 18:10 5
HBJ 18:27 18:27 4
MSO 18:36 18:36 -
MDDP 18:48 18:48 -
ODG 19:00 19:00 -
BKA 19:12 19:12 -
BNI 19:45 19:45 -
HBD 19:55 19:55 -
PRKD 20:05 20:05 -
ET 20:50 20:50 2
KRTH 21:20 21:20 -
TAKU 21:40 21:40 -
SAHL 21:45 21:45 -
KQE 21:55 21:55 -
DOH 22:15 22:15 -
MGRD 22:20 22:20 -
BBTR 22:35 22:35 -
GDYA 22:45 22:45 -
MJY 23:20 23:20 -
BZU 23:35 23:35 -
MALK 23:45 23:45 -
BYS 23:55 23:55 -
AMLA 01:10 01:10 -
LLD 01:25 01:25 -
JMV 01:33 01:33 -
BCRD 01:43 01:43 -
BXY 01:51 01:51 -
BQM 02:02 02:02 -
NVG 02:14 02:14 -
MKDN 02:26 02:26 -
HRG 02:32 02:32 -
JNO 02:47 02:47 -
PCLI 03:01 03:01 -
IKR 03:10 03:10 -
PUX 03:21 03:21 -
KUX 03:26 03:26 -
GNW 03:50 03:50 -
CWA Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given